RankLegionRaceLevelMembersPoints
1cats and dogsElyos5129263,373,941
2gg was funAsmodian596144,986,008
3 Blessed Elyos6108137,957,012
4make me sweatAsmodian5179,728,258
5H A R D M O D EAsmodian47374,612,470
6SolsticeAsmodian54568,073,631
7SUSHIAsmodian51356,569,231
8Hermandad OscuraAsmodian611534,290,393
9Latin Shugos YangElyos56728,340,438
10Directionally Challenged TwoAsmodian65724,026,538
11Devoted LegacyAsmodian64021,539,870
12OmnipotentElyos65420,200,922
13The Old SchoolElyos65318,964,407
14 Fire and Blood Asmodian53518,077,804
15DreadlordsAsmodian54213,165,026